Cups 2010

 

Turnierergebnisse 2010

 

Aktualisiert

08.11.2010

 

19.03.-21.03.

CHNW-C/2x AQHA/NRHA/ARHA-Circuit I/Golden Series Western Cup I Weikersdorf

0676/3325017

N

10101

02.04.-05.04.

CRI1*/CHNW-C/2x NRHA/ARHA-Circuit II&III Western Star Spring Time Classic Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10133

17.04.

RT Gro Enzersdorf

0664/4361227

N

 

17.04.

RT O Series I Hagenberg

0664/1006308

O

 

24.04.-25.04.

CHNW-C Grokadolz

0660/2115930

N

10071

30.04.-02.05.

CHNW-C/NRHA/ARHA-Circuit IV/2x AQHA/Golden Series Western Cup II Weikersdorf

0676/3325017

N

10103

01.05.

RT & ST Mannschaftscup Weiz Preding

0664/5142004

ST

 

15.05.

RT Alpen Western Trophy Weitau

0699/11348674

T

 

16.05.

RT Styrian Trophy 4 Western Niklasdorf

0664/1047180

ST

 

21.05.-23.05.

CHNW-C NRHA/ARHA Circuit V/WTC Cup I Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10134

22.05.-23.05.

CHNW-C ST Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Lndl. Reiter & Steir. Mannschaftscup Wilfersdorf

0664/1338964

ST

10521

23.05.

RT Koppl/Hochreith

0676/7551287

S

 

29.05.

RT St. Thomas

0699/12119458

O

 

29.05.

RT St. Margarethen

0664/3940975

B

 

29.05.

RT Alpen Western Trophy Weienbach

0676/9264080

T

 

03.06.-06.06.

CHNW-C/NRHA/ARHA-Circuit VI/2x AQHA/Senior Masters Sommerein

0699/10415250

N

10267

03.06.-06.06.

CHNW-A/ST-LM Open/2x APHA Weiz Preding

0664/5142004

ST

10176

04.06.-06.06.

CHNA-A/VA M/VA N-LM Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10095

12.06. RT St. Valentin I 0699/19008507 N

12.06.-13.06.

CHNW-C Grenzlandturnier St. Margarethen/Wolfsberg

04352/51410

K

10533

13.06.

Reitertreffen Ternberg

0664/88522012

O

 

13.06.

CHNW-C Faistenau

06228/2395

S

10439

18.06.-20.06.

CHNW-C/Reuhofs Classics Jackpot Challenge Seyring

0676/3177063

N

10517

19.06.

RT Schnau

0664/5329013

O

 

19.06.-20.06.

CHNW-C/V-LM Dornbirn/Kutzer

0676/4112840

V

10494

20.06.

RT Styrian Trophy 4 Western/ASV LM St. Stefan

0676/5062300

ST

 

25.06.-27.06.

CHNW-C/2x AQHA/WTC Cup II Western Star QH Classic/Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10135

26.06.

RT Steindorf

0676/6117839

K

 

03.07.-04.07.

CHNW/ApHC Show/APHA Show Oberhofen/Irrsee

0664/1200469

O

 

03.07.-04.07.

RT/WRC Alpen Western Trophy Volders

0664/3130530

T

 

04.07.

RT Styrian Trophy 4 Western Preg/Knittelfeld

0664/75045890

ST

 

10.07.-11.07.

CHNW-C/O Series II Gallneukirchen O M

0650/2006686

O

10035

17.07.

RT & ST Mannschaftscup Finale Hart/Graz

0664/2353928

ST

 

17.07. RT St. Valentin II 0699/19008507 N

17.07.-18.07.

CHNW-A/M Youth Western Star Classic Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10136

17.07.-18.07.

CHNW-C Liebenau

0664/1121744

O

10429

24.07.-25.07.

CHNW-C/K-LM Moosburg

0699/15150010

K

10362

24.07.-25.07.

CHNW-C/B-LM Poppendorf

0664/4430712

B

10373

25.07.

RT Styrian Trophy 4 Western Trofaiach

03847/2330

ST

 

30.07.-01.08.

CHNW-A/ NRHA/ARHA-Circuit VII/Maturity Weikersdorf

0676/3325017

N

10106

31.07.

RT Mrbisch

0664/5402750

B

 

05.08.-08.08.

CHNW-A/ST-LM Y/2x APHA/PH M/PH Futurity/Hengst- & Stutleistungsprfung Hohenau

0664/1520275

ST

10344

07.08.

RT O Series III Linz Pstlingberg

0676/6800636

O

 

08.08.

RT Dornbach/Wienerwald

0676/7194456

N

 

13.08.-15.08.

CHNW-A/BLMM/AWA-M Meisterschaft Open, Youth & Young Rider/WTC Cup III/Western Star Classic Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10137

14.08.

RT Aspersdorf Centauros

0676/3059740

N

 

20.08.-22.08.

CHNW-C/T-LM/Alpen Western Trophy Volders

0664/3130530

T

10447

21.08.-22.08.

CHNW-C/W-LM Gro Enzersdorf

0664/4361227

N

10242

28.08. RT & Senior Masters Poppendorf 0664/2212281 B

NDERUNG
01.09.-04.09.

CHNW-C/NRHA/ARHA-Circuit VIII/Austrian Reining Championship ARHA/NRHA/Futurity/Derby 2010/ARHA M Western Star Futurity 2010 Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10138

11.09.

RT Wilfersdorf

0664/1338964

ST

 

11.09.

CHNW-C Weilbach

0676/6133705

O

10251

16.09.-19.09.

CHNW-A/N-LM/M Appaloosa/4x ApHC/European Appaloosa Congress 2010/WTC Cup IV Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

10139

23.09.-26.09.

CHNW-A/M/NRHA/ARHA-Circuit IX/2xAQHA Sommerein

0699/10415250

N

10268

25.09.

RT Grokadolz

0660/2115930

N

 

25.09.

RT O Series IV Engerwitzdorf

0650/4980404

O

 

02.10.

RT Alpen Western Trophy Kramsach

0664/4004949

T

 

02.10.-03.10. CHNW-C/S-LM O&Y Oberhofen/Irrsee 0664/1200469 O/S  

07.10.-10.10.

Western Trophy Apropos Pferd 2010 Wr. Neustadt

02238/8484

N

 

24.10.-26.10.

CHNW-C/2x AQHA/QH-M/QH Futurity Weikersdorf

0676/3325017

N

10108

 

 

Turnierergebnisse - Alt